English (Corporate Management (General))
intrapreneurial [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Entrepreneurial-like skills used within the framework of an existing organization, usually of large size.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
intrapreneurial [correct, adjectif]
CONT: Les pratiques entrepreneuriales et intrapreneuriales : des compétences à la fine pointe de la gestion des entreprises.