English (Government Accounting)
IDFS-AR
OBS: IDFS: Integrated Departmental Financial System.
OBS: AR: accounts receivable.
French (Comptabilité publique)
module C/D du SFIM [nom masculin]
OBS: C/D : comptes débiteurs.