English (Technical Documents (Industries); Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
Allied Configuration Management Publication [correct, OTAN]; ACMP [correct, OTAN]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication interalliée-gestion de la configuration [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]; ACMP [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]