English (Military Administration)
configuration management operating plan [correct, OTAN]; CMOP [correct, OTAN]
French (Administration militaire)
plan fonctionnel de gestion de la configuration [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; CMOP [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]