English (Decision-Making Process)
multi-option conflict management system [correct]
CONT: Since 1973, MIT [Massachusetts Institute of Technology] has been developing a multi-access, multi-option conflict management system.
French (Processus décisionnel)
système de gestion de conflits à options multiples [correct, nom masculin]; système de résolution de conflits à options multiples [proposition, nom masculin]