English (Management Control; Business and Administrative Documents; Political Science)
regional conflict management in Africa: the role of diplomatic initiatives
OBS: Organized by the Africa-Soviet-US Cooperation at the Nigerian Institute of International Affairs (NIIA) from 29 to 31 October 1991.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sciences politiques)
gestion des conflits régionaux en Afrique : rôle des initiatives diplomatiques [nom féminin]
Spanish (Control de gestión; Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Ciencias políticas)
solución de los conflictos regionales en Africa: el papel de las iniciativas diplomáticas [nom féminin]