English (Silviculture; Environmental Management)
joint forest management
French (Sylviculture; Gestion environnementale)
gestion conjointe des forêts [nom féminin]
Spanish (Silvicultura; Gestión del medio ambiente)
gestión forestal conjunta [nom féminin]