English (Public Administration)
Operations Branch of the Bureau for Consumers Affairs
OBS: (dept. of Corporations & Consumers Affairs)
French (Administration publique)
Direction de la gestion du Bureau de la consommation
OBS: M. Michaud (27/2/69)