English (Internet and Telematics; Management Operations (General))
portal-content administration project [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
projet de gestion du contenu des portails [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.