English (Communication and Information Management; Corporate Management (General))
managerial direction [correct]
CONT: Ability to provide advice, guidance and managerial direction
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
directives en matière de gestion [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]