English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
irrigation water management
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
gestion des eaux d’irrigation [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
administración de agua para el riego [nom féminin]