English (Environmental Management)
soil and water management
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
gestion des sols et des eaux [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
ordenación de los suelos y las aguas [nom féminin]