English (Environmental Management)
water conservation and management
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
conservation et gestion des eaux [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
conservación y ordenación de las aguas [nom féminin]