English (Laws and Legal Documents; Phraseology)
effective management of the Tribunal's hearing processes [correct]
OBS: effective management of the Tribunal's hearing processes: taken from the Rules of Procedure of the Public Servants Disclosure Protection Tribunal.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Phraséologie)
gestion efficace des processus liés aux audiences du Tribunal [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: gestion efficace des processus liés aux audiences du Tribunal : extrait des Règles de pratique du Tribunal de la protection des fonctionnaires divulgateurs d’actes répréhensibles.