English (Information Processing (Informatics); Taxation)
EDP financial management and administration [correct]; EFMA [correct]
OBS: EDP: electronic data processing.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Fiscalité)
gestion financière et administration de l'informatique [correct, nom féminin]; GFAI [correct, nom féminin]