English (Banking)
global exposure and risk management [correct]
OBS: Internally, global exposure and risk management systems were implemented during the year to enable the Bank to access and analyze information more quickly and accurately.
French (Banque)
gestion globale des risques [nom féminin]
CONT: Pour nos besoins internes, nous nous sommes dotés durant l'année de systèmes de gestion globale des risques, qui nous permettent désormais de nous procurer et d’analyser plus rapidement et plus efficacement l'information disponible en ce domaine.