English (Office Automation; Records Management (Management))
electronic forms management [correct]
OBS: Forms management with the use of a computer.
French (Bureautique; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
gestion des imprimés informatisée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: gestion des imprimés : voir CBT-5, 1983, p. 47.