English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
enhanced electronic information-management guidelines [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
lignes directrices sur la gestion améliorée de l'information électronique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.