English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Guidelines for Implementing ISO 9000 Quality Management Systems in Public Sector Organizations [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CGSB-184.1-94.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Lignes directrices pour la mise en œuvre des systèmes de gestion de la qualité ISO 9000 dans les organismes du secteur public [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CGSB-184.1-94.