English (Citizenship and Immigration)
National Case Management [correct]; NCM [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Gestion nationale des cas [correct, nom féminin]; GNC [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.