English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Regional Operations Management System [correct]; ROMIS [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Système intégré de gestion des opérations régionales [correct, nom masculin]