English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
management computer system [correct]
CONT: Several Selenia systems will also be found on the EH 101, the aircraft management computer and mission computer systems ....
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
système d’ordinateur de gestion [nom masculin]