English (Organization Planning)
formal corporate vision [correct]
CONT: A number of organizations use external change management consultants who were mainly involved in developing the formal corporate vision and mobilizing commitment behind that vision.
French (Planification d'organisation)
vision officielle de l’entreprise [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Quelques organisations ont eu abondamment recours à des consultants en gestion du changement de l'extérieur et ont surtout travaillé à élaborer la vision officielle de l'entreprise et à susciter l'engagement envers cette vision.