English (Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
organic structure [correct]
DEF: A structure that tends to have the opposite characteristics of those associated with the bureaucratic structure; it is flexible and adaptive to its environment.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
structure organique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Organisation souple fondée sur la gestion participative.