English (Organization Planning; Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
projected organization [correct]
DEF: Any organizational structure in which the project manager has full authority to assign priorities and to direct the work of individuals assigned to the project.
French (Planification d'organisation; Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
organisation sous le régime de la gestion de projet [correct, proposition, nom féminin]