English (Federal Administration; Official Documents)
Passport Canada management meeting [correct]
OBS: Passport Canada management meeting: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Documents officiels)
réunion de la gestion de Passeport Canada [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: réunion de la gestion de Passeport Canada : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.