English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Investment)
risk management of securitization [correct]; risk management of securitisation [correct]
CONT: Weaknesses in banks' risk management of securitisation and off-balance sheet exposures resulted in large unexpected losses during the financial crisis.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Investissements et placements)
gestion des risques liés à la titrisation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Inversiones)
gestión del riesgo de titularización [correct, nom féminin]