English (Real Estate; Organization Planning)
space management [correct]
CONT: Space management uses these measured areas or objects to model space and allocate space for various uses.
French (Immobilier; Planification d'organisation)
gestion des espaces [correct, nom féminin]; gestion spatiale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La gestion des espaces utilise les mesures de ces surfaces ou objets pour modeler l’espace et lui assigner diverses fonctions.