English (Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
layers of hierarchical executive management [correct, pluriel]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
niveaux de la gestion supérieure [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]