English (Management Operations (General))
systematic management [correct]
DEF: Management in which the various management functions are interrelated and coordinated (e.g., plans formatted in a way that permits follow-up progress interviews to proceed quickly and efficiently).
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
gestion systématique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Gestion au sein de laquelle les différentes fonctions sont coordonnées et reliées les unes aux autres.