English (Working Practices and Conditions)
organization of working time
OBS: management, workers, and unions are (...) trying out new organizations of working time that represents (...) shifts away from the classic (...) 40-hour week.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
gestion du temps de travail
OBS: pour une gestion personnalisée du temps de travail : les horaires flottants. Le salarié de demain pourra-t-il gérer lui-même ses horaires de travail?