English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Territories (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
land charter
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Territoires (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
charte sur la gestion des terres [nom féminin]