English (Spacecraft; Satellite Telecommunications)
advanced traffic observation and management information collecting system [correct]; ATOMICS [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Télécommunications par satellite)
système de collecte des informations de gestion et d’observation du trafic [nom masculin]; ATOMICS [nom masculin]