English (Banking; Financial and Budgetary Management)
international netting
OBS: Terminology used in the area of cash management.
French (Banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
positionnement de la trésorerie internationale [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de la gestion de trésorerie.