English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
corporate cash management
OBS: Terminology used in the area of cash management.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
gestion de la trésorerie de l'entreprise [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de la gestion de trésorerie.