English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kwawu [correct]; Kwahu [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kwawu [correct, nom masculin]; kwahu [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du Ghana.