English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Adangme [correct]; Dangme [correct]
OBS: ... a Kwa language, part of the Niger–Congo family. It is very closely related to Ga, and together they form the Ga–Dangme branch within Kwa. It is also part of the Gbe language group ...
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
adangme [correct, nom masculin]; dangme [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: […] langue kwa parlée par les Adangmés dans le sud-ouest du Ghana.