English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Akyem [correct]; Akyem Bosome [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Akan (a language of Ghana).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
akyem [nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du akan, langue du Ghana.