English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sehwi [correct]; Sefwi [correct]
OBS: A language of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sefwi [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue du Ghana.