English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Krobo [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Dangme, a Kwa kanguage of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
krobo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de l'adangme, une langue kwa du Ghana.