English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nzema [correct]; Nzima [correct]; Appolo [correct]
OBS: A language of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
nzema [correct, nom masculin]; nzima [correct, nom masculin]; appolo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue du Ghana.