English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Shai [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Adangme (spoken in Ghana and Togo).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
shai [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de l'adangme(parlé au Ghana et au Togo).