English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kotafoa [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kotafoa [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du Ghana.