English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire); Ship and Boat Parts; Naval Forces)
magazine sprinkler [correct]
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies); Parties des bateaux; Forces navales)
gicleur de la soute à munitions [correct, nom masculin]