English (Plumbing Fixtures)
non-clogging spray face
OBS: The non-clogging spray face provides economy in water consumption, yet gives an adequate spray of water.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
gicleur sans blocage
OBS: Un gicleur sans blocage entraîne une économie de consommation d’eau tout en donnant un jet adéquat.