English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire); Shipbuilding; Naval Forces)
magazine sprinkler system [correct]
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies); Constructions navales; Forces navales)
système de gicleurs de la soute à munitions [correct, nom masculin]