English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
heavy jacket
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
gilet de poids [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.