English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
integrated harness
DEF: harness which is incorporated into a garment such as a life-jacket or flight suit.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
harnais intégré [nom masculin]
DEF: harnais qui est incorporé dans un vêtement tel qu'un gilet de sauvetage ou un vêtement de vol.