English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Gill mine [correct, Québec, Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine Gill [correct, nom féminin, Québec, Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador]