English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
courtzilite [correct]
DEF: A form of asphaltum allied to gilsonite.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
courtzilite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Mélange d’asphalte et de gilsonite.