English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Industrial Techniques and Processes; Classification of Coal)
rotary sample divider [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Techniques industrielles; Classification des charbons)
diviseur d’échantillon giratoire [correct, nom masculin]