English (Stairs and Stairways; Carpets and Floor Coverings; Interior Covering Materials)
resilient stair tread
French (Escaliers; Tapis et revêtements de sol; Revêtements intérieurs)
giron de marche souple [nom masculin]; giron de marche résilient [proposition, nom masculin]