English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
G-orebody [correct, Ontario]
OBS: at Steep Rock Lake
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
corps minéralisé G [correct, nom masculin, Ontario]
OBS: du gisement de Steep Rock Lake.