English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Asbestos Mining)
Msauli mine [correct, voir observation, Afrique, régional]
OBS: [where] is the most important [asbestos] deposit in the Republic of South Africa.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines d'amiante)
mine Msauli [correct, voir observation, nom féminin, Afrique, régional]
OBS: où est exploité le gisement [d’amiante] le plus important d’Afrique du Sud.