English (Various Metal Ores)
arsenide-silver-uranium vein deposit [correct]
CONT: Arsenide-silver-uranium vein deposits are epigenetic concentrations of silver minerals, arsenides, sulpharsenides, sulphides, and accompanying chalcophile and siderophile elements, and of uranium oxides and silicates and accompanying lithophile (oxyphile) elements.
French (Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
gîte filonien d’argent et d’uranium à arséniures [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les gîtes filoniens d’argent et d’uranium à arséniures sont des concentrations épigénétiques de minéraux (éléments natifs, arséniures, sulfoarséniures et sulfures) d’argent et autres éléments chalcophiles et sidérophiles associés, ainsi que de minéraux (oxydes et silicates) d’uranium et autres éléments lithophiles (oxyphiles) associés.