English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Asbestos Mining)
Bazhenovo deposit [correct, Europe]
OBS: in Russia.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines d'amiante)
gisement de Bazhenovo [correct, nom masculin, Europe]
OBS: en Russie.