English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Waterline zone [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: At Equity Silver.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
zone Waterline [correct, nom féminin, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: Au gisement d'Equity Silver.