English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Gold and Silver Mining)
Equity Silver deposit [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines d'or et d'argent)
gisement d'Equity Silver [correct, nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]