English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Southern Tail zone [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: of the Equity Silver deposit.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
zone Southern Tail [correct, nom féminin, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: du gisement d'Equity Silver.