English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Jade deposit [correct, Asie]
OBS: Okinawa Trough.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Jade [correct, nom masculin, Asie]
OBS: dans la cuvette d’Okinawa.