English (Tin Mining; Gold and Silver Mining)
porphyry tin-silver deposit [correct]
French (Mines d'étain; Mines d'or et d'argent)
gîte porphyrique d’étain-argent [correct, nom masculin]; gisement porphyrique d’étain-argent [correct, nom masculin]