English (Various Metal Ores)
Zr-Y deposit [correct]; Y-Zr deposit [correct]
French (Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
gisement de Zr-Y [correct, nom masculin]; gîte de Y-Zr [correct, nom masculin]