English (Various Metal Ores; Translation (General))
Canadian mineral deposit [correct]
French (Minerais divers (Mines métalliques); Traduction (Généralités))
gîte minéral au Canada [correct, nom masculin]; gîte minéral du Canada [correct, nom masculin]