English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
cliff dwarf-primrose [correct]; smooth douglasia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Primulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
douglasie glabre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Primulaceae.