English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
James' monkeyflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Phrymaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mimule glabre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Phrymaceae.