English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rayless goldfields [correct]; smooth goldfields [correct]; smooth lastenia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lasthénie glabre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.